Hall of Fame

Die Sieger der Deutschen Kart-Meisterschaft

2021 Niels Tröger (Maranello/TM)
2020 Juho Valtanen (KR/IAME)
2019 Harry Thompson (FA Kart/Vortex)
2018 Harry Thompson (FA Kart/Vortex)
2017 Dennis Hauger (CRG/IAME)
2016 Paavo Tonteri (CRG/IAME)
2015 Richard Verschoor (Exprit/Vortex)
2014 Martijn van Leeuwen (Zanardi/Parilla)
2013 André Matisic (Gillard/TM)
2012 Dennis Olsen (Energy/TM)
2011 Marvin Kirchhöfer (RK Kart/BMB)
2010 Nicolaj Moller Madsen (Energy/TM)
2009 Nicolaj Moller Madsen (Energy/TM)
2008 Jack Te Braak (Zanardi/Maxter)
2007 Michael Christensen (Gillard/Parilla)
2006 Michael Christensen (Gillard/Parilla)
2005 Helmut Sanden Mach1/KZH)
2004 Helmut Sanden Mach1/KZH)
2003 Nico Hülkenberg CRG/Maxter)
2002 David Hemkemeyer (Mach 1/KZH)
2001 David Hemkemeyer (Mach 1/KZH)
2000 Oskari Heikkinen (Haase/Titan)
1999 Toni Vilander (PCR/PCR)
1998 Marcel Lasee (Birel/Italsistem)
1997 Michael Bellmann (Tony/Vortex)
1996 Alexander Zwelbar (Mach1/KZH)
1995 Alexander Zwelbar (Mach1/KZH)
1994 Gerhard Lindinger (Macnum/Italsistem)
1993 Gerhard Lindinger (Macnum/Italsistem)
1992 Gerwin Schweizer (Mach 1/KZH)
1991 Jörg Seidel (Macnum/Rotax)
1990 Arnd Meier (Tecno/Atomik)
1989 Peter Hantscher (Tony/Rotax)
1988 Christoph Krumbein (Mach1/KZH)
1987 Michael Schumacher (Kali/Parilla
1986 Gerd Munkholm (Dino/Dino)
1985 Joachim Velte (Mach1/PCR)
1984 Otto Rensing (Mach1/PCR)
1983 Peter Hantscher (Mach1/PCR)
1982 Otto Rensing (Mach1/PCR)
1981 Martin Bott (Taifun/Parilla)
1980 Stefan Bellof (Swiss Hutless/Parilla)
1979 Jörg van Ommen (Mach 1/Komet)
1978 Georg Bellof (Birel/Parilla)
1977 Leopold Zwelbar (Mach1/Komet)
1976 Manfred Schneider (Mach1/Maico)
1975 Manfred Schneider (Mach1/Maico)
1974 Hugo Brehm (Mach1/Maico)
1973 K.H. Hackländer (Mach1/Maico)
1972 K.H. Hackländer (Mach1/Maico)
1971 Hans Heyer (Taifun/BM)
1970 Hans Heyer (Taifun/BM)
1969 Hans Heyer (Taifun/BM)
1968 Hans Heyer (Taifun/BM)
1967 Dieter Ihle (Birel/BM)
1966 Leopold Zwelbar (Birel/Parilla)
1965 Werner Ihle (Ihle/Parilla)
1964 Werner Ihle (Ihle/Parilla)
1963 Werner Ihle (Ihle/McCulloch)
1962 Werner Ihle (Ihle/McCulloch)

Die Sieger des DJKP und der DJKM (ab 2002)

2021 Akshay Bohra (Kart Republic/IAME)
2020 Kris Haanen (Tony Kart/TM)
2019 Robert De Haan (Energy/TM)
2018 Thomas Ten Brinke (FA Kart/Vortex)
2017 Kas Haverkort (CRG/IAME)
2016 Dennis Hauger (CRG/IAME)
2015 Bent Viscaal (Tony Kart/Vortex)
2014 David Beckmann (Tony Kart/Parilla)
2013 Martijn van Leeuwen (Zanardi/TM)
2012 Hannes Janker (Zanardi/Parilla)
2011 Denis Olsen (Energy/TM)
2010 Christian Sörensen (Birel/BMB)
2009 Nyck de Vries (Zanardi/Parilla)
2008 Nyck de Vries (Zanardi/XTR)
2007 Tom Grice (Gillard /XTR)
2006 Jack te Braak (Zanardi/Parillav)
2005 Nigel Melker (CRG/Maxter)
2004 Marco Wittmann (CRG/Maxter)
2003 Henkie Waldschmidt (CRG/Maxter)
2002 Nico Hülkenberg (CRG/Maxter)
2001 Sebastian Vettel (Tony/Vortex)
2000 Mario Josten (Tony/Vortex)
1999 Robert Kubica (CRG/CRG)
1998 Rico Zschemisch (Tony/Vortex)
1997 Marc Walz (Birel/Vortex)
1996 Frank Diefenbacher (Birel/Vortex
1995 Timo Bernhard (PCR/PCR)
1994 Timo Scheider (Wilson/Parilla)
1993 Bernd Friedrich (Wilson/Parilla)
1992 Bernd Friedrich (Wilson/Parilla)
1991 Norman Simon (CRG/Rotax)
1990 Oliver Tichy (Tecno/Atomik)
1989 Arnd Meier (DAP/Atomik)

Die Sieger der DCKM

2009 Moritz Oestreich (Zanardi/Parilla)
2008 Tom Grice (Gillard/Parilla)
2007 Patrick Kappis (Birel/TM)

Die Sieger der DKC und DSKM (ab 2007)

2021 Senna Van Walstijn (Sodi/TM)
2020 Jorrit Pex (KR/TM)
2019 Stan Pex (KR/TM)
2018 Fabian Federer (CRG/TM)
2017 Jorrit Pex (CRG/TM)
2016 Jorrit Pex (CRG/TM)
2015 Alexander Schmitz (Tony Kart/Vortex)
2014 Jorrit Pex (CRG/TM)
2013 Jorrit Pex (CRG/TM)
2012 Jorrit Pex (CRG/TM)
2011 Jorrit Pex (CRG/Maxter)
2010 Manuel Renaudie (PCR/TM)
2009 Rick Dreezen (CRG/Maxter)
2008 Rick Dreezen (CRG/Maxter)
2007 Rick Dreezen (CRG/Maxter)
2006 Marcel Jeleniowski (Birel/TM)
2005 Simon Solgat (Birel/TM)

Die Sieger des DSKC

2021 Jakob Bergmeister (Maranello/TM)
2020 Tim Tröger (Mach1/TM)
2019 Senna Van Walstijn (KR/TM)
2018 Emilien Denner (Kali Kart/TM)
2017 David Detmers (Parolin/TM)
2016 Max Tubben (CRG/TM)